Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - LA PIERRE QUI TOURNE 22KM
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABELLARD MartinePayé
FranceABLINE ClémentPayé
FranceABRIVARD AudreyPayé
FranceABRIVARD AurelienPayé
FranceALEXANDRE FrançoisPayé
FranceANDROUIN GuillaumePayé
FranceARIAL ThierryRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceARNAUD SéverineRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
FranceAUBRY GwenaelLA TOUR'COURTOK
FranceAUDEBAUD RomainPayé
FranceAUDOUIN GaelOK
FranceAUDOUIN HAIRAULT ClairePayé
FranceAURELIEN ClemotPayé
FranceAUVINET HeloisePayé
FranceAVRILLON DavidBEAUPREAU TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBABONNEAU JérémiePayé
FranceBABONNEAU OlivierPayé
Royaume-UniBAHADUR WendyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBALLUAIS JérémyPayé
FranceBANVILLE AurélienPayé
FranceBARDIN ChristopherLES DÉRAILLEURSPayé
FranceBARRE ChristopheENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Payé
FranceBARRÉ ManonPayé
FranceBARRÉ MorganePayé
FranceBASTIANELLI FrancoisVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceBASTIANELLI LaurencePayé
FranceBASTIEN GirardeauPayé
FranceBAUMARD CelinePayé
FranceBAUMARD GaëlleATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceBAYART SamuelPayé
FranceBEAUMIER ElianPayé
FranceBEAUMIER JordanPayé
FranceBEAUPERIN FabienPayé
FranceBÉLIARD BenoitPayé
FranceBELNOU JérémyPayé
FranceBENARD KatyOK
FranceBERRIAU ViolainePayé
FranceBERRUÉ LudovicPACT44Payé
FranceBERTAUD MatthieuBEAULIEU POUR COURIRPayé
FranceBERTRAND DavidPayé
FranceBESNARD MaximeLES COPAINS D'ABORDPayé
FranceBESNIER DamienPayé
FranceBESNIER FlorianPayé
FranceBEZIE AlexandreOK
FranceBEZIE LauriePayé
FranceBÉZIER ViolaineLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLÉTISMEPayé
FranceBILLARD PaulOK
FranceBILLAUD FlorentENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
FranceBILLY DamienPayé
FranceBIOTEAU MyleneATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceBIOTTEAU JeremiePayé
FranceBLANCHARD ThéoPayé
FranceBLANLOEIL Jean-paulLA VAILLANTE DE VERTOUPayé
FranceBLANLOEIL MichaelPayé
FranceBLANVILLAIN HonoréPayé
FranceBLIN StéphanieVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceBOCHE MaximePayé
FranceBODET FranckOK
FranceBODIN NicolasPayé
FranceBOISSINOT MatthieuBDST CAPPayé
FranceBOISTEUX ThomasATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceBOIVIN JulienTHRPayé
FranceBOUCHAUD TeddyCAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLÉ 44Payé
FranceBOUCHER CamilleMACPayé
FranceBOUDAUD CorentinPayé
FranceBOUDET NicolasPayé
FranceBOULAND MaxBDSTCAPPayé
FranceBOUMARD MathéoBEAUPRÉAU TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBOUMARD MickaelPayé
FranceBOURDON SandieFLOWER POWERPayé
FranceBOURGET CélinePayé
FranceBOURGET FrancoisPayé
FranceBOURGET Marie pierreENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBOURGET VincentREGINA TRAILPayé
FranceBOURSIER VincentPayé
FranceBOUSSY AlexandreTEAM PHACOCHÈREPayé
FranceBOUTILLIER VincentPayé
FranceBOUYER ChristopheBOUGER À CHEMILLÉPayé
FranceBRACHET AnthonyPayé
FranceBRANGEON MarinePayé
FranceBRAUD GuillaumePayé
FranceBRAULT MickaelPayé
FranceBREBION TanguyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBREC FreddyPayé
FranceBREHERET JoelCAP SPORT NATUREPayé
FranceBREHERET RomualdRUNNERS DE JALLAISPayé
FranceBREMAUD FlavieOK
FranceBRETON SullivanSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceBRICARD LucasPayé
FranceBRILLAULT MickaelPayé
FranceBRIQUET IgorPAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44OK
FranceBROSSET BenoitPayé
FranceBROSSET RuddyPayé
FranceBRUNEAU AlexandrePayé
FranceBRUNEAU CédricS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
FranceBRUNEL EmilieATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceBRUNEL NicolasATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceBUTTE-GIRAULT Pierre-alexandreRACING ATHLETIC CLUB CHEMINOTSPayé
FranceCADY PeggyATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FranceCADY RichardATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FranceCAILLEAU JustineRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
FranceCARTIER GregoryPayé
FranceCASIER AnneBLACK MOUT RUNPayé
FranceCERISIER GeoffreyLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCERVEAUX AlanPayé
FranceCESBRON BenoîtPayé
FranceCHABAS ArnaudESVAPayé
FranceCHAGNAS RémyPayé
FranceCHAMOLEY LaetitiaVHSPayé
FranceCHARBONNIER AngélitaENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceCHARBONNIER MickaëlNUAILLÉPayé
FranceCHARDON SophieATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FranceCHARON FlavyPayé
FranceCHAUSSÉ StéphaneFENEUPayé
FranceCHAUVAT AnthonyPayé
FranceCHAUVEAUX MariePayé
FranceCHAUVEAUX ValentinPayé
FranceCHAUVIER WillyPayé
FranceCHAUVIN PerrineENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceCHAUVIRE ThomasOK
FranceCHENE BenoitOK
FranceCHENE TonyLES CROQUANTSPayé
FranceCHESNAIE DelphineES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTPayé
FranceCHEVALIER BaptistePayé
FranceCHEVALIER BenoitAS CHU NANTESPayé
FranceCHEVALIER CharlyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceCHINA-BELLO GhislainPayé
FranceCHOLET OlivierSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceCHRISTOPHE CagetCDF BOCÉPayé
FranceCHUPIN Jean marcPayé
FranceCILLON HenriPayé
FranceCLEMENT CelineBLAIN TRIATHLONPayé
FranceCLEMENT JérémyPayé
FranceCLEUZIOU SandraPayé
FranceCOCHIN MarinePayé
FranceCOIFFARD AdrienPayé
FranceCOIFFARD GaetanATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceCOIFFARD TiphaniePayé
FranceCOIFFARD ValérieOK
FranceCOIRIER MathieuS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceCOLLIN VirginiePayé
FranceCORDON FrédéricPayé
FranceCORDONNIER FerdinandPayé
FranceCORDONNIER LouisPayé
FranceCORDONNIER VincentPayé
FranceCORENTIN ReletOK
FranceCORMERAIS Jean-charlesPayé
FranceCOUET ValentinPayé
FranceCOUGNON MathieuS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
FranceCOUILLAUD AurélienPayé
FranceCOUILLAUD MathisPayé
FranceCOUTANT AnnePayé
FranceCOUTIN AlinePayé
FranceCUSSONNEAU ThibaultPayé
FranceDABIN ChristophePayé
FranceDAVID AnthonyPayé
FranceDAVY BérangèreOK
FranceDEBARRE SebastienBDST CAPPayé
FranceDEFOIS FrançoisOK
FranceDELAHAYE GuillaumePayé
FranceDELAHAYE LudovicPayé
FranceDELAVAUD AymericPayé
FranceDELHOMMEAU Jean-baptisteMACPayé
FranceDEMONCHY CelineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceDEMONCHY LaurentATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceDENIEUL FrançoisVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceDESTOMBES NicolasVALLET HORS STADE (VHS)OK
FranceDEVY BorisPayé
FranceDIXNEUF ThierryENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceDOUET JustineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceDOUGÉ JoffreyASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
FranceDOUX JérémiePayé
FranceDRAPEAU DavidLA TOUR'COURTOK
FranceDRAPEAU NathalieBDST CAPPayé
FranceDUGAS ValentinBEAULIEU POUR COURIRPayé
FranceDUPÉ BastienCAP ENDURANCEPayé
FranceDUPÉ ClémentPayé
FranceDUPE XavierPayé
FranceDURAND NicolasPayé
FranceETOURNEUX FlorentCARQUEFOU ACPayé
FranceFISSON GuillaumePayé
FranceFISSON LaurentPayé
FranceFISSON VincentPayé
FranceFLEURANCE SimonPayé
FranceFLEURY TristanSBLPayé
FranceFONTENEAU CedricPayé
FranceFONTENEAU ClémentCHOLET TRIATHLONPayé
FranceFOURRIER LuciePayé
FranceFRAPPIER SimonPayé
FranceFRÉDÉRIC PitonPayé
FranceFROUIN GuillaumeLA TOUR'COURTOK
FranceGADAIS ChristophePayé
FranceGALLARD EvanPayé
FranceGALLARD FrançoisOK
FranceGALPIN StephaneTEAM RAIDLIGHT 44Payé
FranceGAUDICHEAU CatherineS/L M J ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGAUDIN AlainAC VARADESOK
FranceGAUTHIER AlexisPayé
FranceGAUTIER NathanSEVRE BOCAGE ACPayé
FranceGELINEAU BeatriceLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEOK
FranceGELINEAU SilvereASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
FranceGERARD JulinePayé
FranceGERBI AxelLES CROQUANTSPayé
FranceGERVAIS MaudLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLÉTISMEPayé
FranceGESLIN MickaëlPayé
FranceGIRARD DelphinePayé
FranceGIRARD YoannS/L ABV LA BOISSIEREPayé
FranceGORNOUVEL GuyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceGOURMAUD SylvainPayé
FranceGREFFIER VincentGAMDCOOLPayé
FranceGREGOIRE LouisPayé
FranceGRENOUILLEAU MickaëlPayé
FranceGRENOUILLEAU VincentLA TOUR'COURTOK
FranceGRIZON CyrilAS CHU NANTESPayé
FranceGROLLEAU AmandinePayé
FranceGROLLEAU MickaelPayé
FranceGUERY AntoinePayé
FranceGUETTE BenoistBLEDRUNNERSPayé
FranceGUIHENEUF YannLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGUILBAULT NicolasREGINA RANDO BEGROLLES EN MAUGESOK
FranceGUILLET BerangereLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGUINBERTEAU BenjaminOK
FranceGUINHUT JeremyLA TOUR COURTOK
FranceGUITTET MaximePayé
FranceGUITTET SébastienPayé
FranceGUITTET SylvainLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceHAMON StevenPayé
FranceHAMON TeddyOK
FranceHARDOUIN RaphaëlENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceHARDY SébastienPayé
FranceHARNOIS VincentTUBOK
FranceHAURET-CLOS LaureLA GRANDE VADROUILLEPayé
FranceHENNI NicolasPayé
FranceHEROUIN JeromeBEAUPREAU TRIATHLONPayé
FranceHERSANT VéroniqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceHERVOUET SandrineATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
FranceHILLAIRET KarelleLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLÉTISMEPayé
FranceHIVON JulienPayé
FranceHODÉ GuillaumeATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceHODE JacquelineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceHODE RomainPayé
FranceHUET JérômePayé
FranceHUET MaximeBIKE IN LE MAYPayé
FranceHUMEAU ClovisPayé
FranceHUMEAU ValentinPayé
FranceIKHENNICHEU MariaPayé
FranceJEANNIÈRE JulienPayé
FranceJOBERT OliviaPayé
FranceJOLIVET PierrePayé
FranceJOLIVET SébastienPayé
FranceJOUAN StephaneCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTPayé
FranceJOUSSELIN Jean-francoisLES CROQUANTSPayé
FranceJOVIN Jean phanelPayé
FranceKERBOURCH FlorentASBAPayé
FranceKERBOURCH SandrineATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FranceLAFOIS KarinePayé
FranceLAINCEUR MatiasOK
FranceLANDREAU GuillaumeMACPayé
FranceLANDREAU QuentinFLOWER POWERPayé
FranceLAROSE VeroniqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceLAUD SylvainASPC RUN COTRAILPayé
FranceLAURENDEAU SimonPayé
FranceLAURY MaximePayé
FranceLE BERRE BenjaminENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceLE BERRE OmbelinePayé
FranceLE CADRE AurélieRUN IN THOUARE MAUVESPayé
FranceLE CALONNEC PaulinPayé
FranceLE GOFF SylvainPayé
FranceLE LAIDIER GeoffreyPayé
FranceLE MARREC FlorianPayé
FranceLE MEUR QuentinAC VARADESPayé
FranceLE NAOUR SolennOK
FranceLE ROUX NadègeTEAM HARD RUNPayé
FranceLEBREC BaptistePayé
FranceLECHAT TomPayé
FranceLECLAIR NathalieVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceLECLERC AnthonyOK
FranceLECLERC FreddyLES ÉTOILES DANS LA MEROK
FranceLECLERC GaëlleETOILES DANS LA MEROK
FranceLECLERC PatricePayé
FranceLEDAIN ArnaudPayé
FranceLEDOUX MathildeSNOS SAPayé
FranceLEPETIT AlexisPayé
FranceLEPOUREAU NicolasPayé
FranceLEROY FabriceEVRE RANDOPayé
FranceLEROY PierreTEAMFULLSPEEDPayé
FranceLIARD JulienPayé
FranceLIGER SebastienLGVPayé
FranceLIPP NolanPayé
FranceLOMBARD SebastienCIMA PAYS D'AURAYPayé
FranceLOQUET YohannPayé
FranceMABILEAU JulienPayé
FranceMACÉ NoahPayé
FranceMACHADO AmandineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceMAILLARD PascalPayé
FranceMALEINGE LouisPayé
FranceMALINGE ChristelleENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceMALINGE EtienneENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceMALINGE JulienPayé
FranceMARTIN Jean baptistePayé
FranceMARTIN JoanniePayé
FranceMARTIN JohnnyPayé
FranceMARTIN PatricePayé
FranceMARTINEAU CamillePayé
FranceMARTINENQ JonathanOK
FranceMARTINS MattéoSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceMARY CharlyPayé
FranceMARY SéverineENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceMARY VictorienPayé
FranceMASALA FlorianPayé
FranceMASSAU AnneENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMASSAU Jean-paulENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMEIGNANT Pierre-edouardPayé
FranceMENARD BrunoATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FranceMÉNARD SylvainPayé
FranceMERIAU LucasPayé
FranceMESANGE SandrineBRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceMETAYER VioletteENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceMOINE QuentinBDSTCAPPayé
FranceMOIZAN RomainRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
FranceMONTRON AdrienPayé
FranceMONVILLE ThomasPayé
FranceMOREAU ConstantOK
FranceMOREAU JulietteUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceMOREAU LaurentVHSPayé
FranceMORIN AnthonyPayé
FranceMORISSET JulienSEVRE BOCAGE ACPayé
FranceMORTON ArmandBEAULIEU POUR COURIRPayé
FranceMOURET Marie théBRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISMEOK
FranceMOUSSEAU RomainPayé
FranceMOUTRAY VirginieENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceMURIER MaudECOLE DE TRAILPayé
FranceMUSSET GuillaumePayé
FranceNAVARRO MariePayé
FranceNERRIERE AlexisPayé
FranceNIORT MerylPayé
FranceNUNES EmmanuelleRUNNING VAL D HYROMEOK
FrancePAPIN AlexandraOK
FrancePAPIN JulienPayé
FrancePAPIN MarieOK
FrancePARTENAY DominiquePayé
FrancePASQUIET EloisePayé
FrancePATRON AlineATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
FrancePATRON AnthonyRCN VALLETPayé
FrancePAYNEAU DelphineENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePEAU RaphaëlENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePERIDY EliseSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FrancePERRAULT ChristellePayé
FrancePERRIDY LudovicPayé
FrancePESQUET LoicPayé
FrancePETIT DominiquePayé
FrancePETIT RichardOK
FrancePETITEAU ÉricOK
FrancePETITEAU LudoREGOR CREATIONSOK
FrancePEYRAT MathieuENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePIEAU LuanePayé
FrancePIERRON OlivierEVRERANDOPayé
FrancePINEAU DominiquePayé
FrancePITON JérômePayé
FrancePOHU FlorianPayé
FrancePOIRIER MathildePayé
FrancePORCHERET BenedicteENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePORCHERET OlivierLES CROQUANTSOK
FrancePORCHERON GuillaumeES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTPayé
FrancePOTIER MagaliTRAIL AVENTURE CORCOUÉPayé
FrancePOUMEYREAU XavierATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ANJOUPayé
FrancePOUPONNEAU MathisPayé
FrancePOUVREAU PierreENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePREAU DanielENTENTE SEVREPayé
FrancePROUX LudovicATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceRABEAU ChristopherPayé
FranceRABEAU SébastienPayé
FranceRACINEUX FabienPayé
FranceRACINEUX PacômePayé
FranceRADIGOIS NicolasPayé
FranceRAIMBAULT SimonPayé
FranceRAUD LisonPayé
FranceRAVARD JulienPayé
FranceREAL CamilleFLOWER POWERPayé
FranceRENOU JérémyPayé
FranceRENOU MickaelPayé
FranceRETAILLEAU LudovicENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceRETHORE MelinaOK
FranceRÉTHORÉ RomainPayé
FranceRÉTHORÉ TinoPayé
FranceREVEILLERE FabriceENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceREVERDY ValerieSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceRICHARD BenoitRUN IN THOUARE MAUVESPayé
FranceRICHARD SebastienCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTPayé
FranceRIMBAUD JulienLES COPAINS D'ABORDPayé
FranceRIMBAUD StéphanieLES COPAINS D'ABORDPayé
FranceRIPOCHE SylvainOK
FranceRIVAL AlexisTEAM TRAIL CHOLETOK
FranceROBERT NadiaATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceROBERT NicolasPayé
FranceROCHARD AlexandrePayé
FranceROCHARD BrunoM'COACH FORMPayé
FranceROCHARD FrédéricCHEMILLÉPayé
FranceROCHARD MickaelPayé
FranceROCHER ChristopheRUN IN THOUARE MAUVESPayé
FranceRODET ClairePayé
FranceROLANDEAU DamienPayé
FranceROLANDEAU FabienPayé
FranceROLANDEAU RénataPayé
FranceROLANDEAU SylvainPayé
FranceROPARS BettyENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceROUILLER ClémentPayé
FranceROUSSEAU MaximeOK
FranceROUSSEAU ThierryOK
FranceROUSSEL AnnieOK
FranceROUSSELIN KevinSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceROUTHIEAU AlexisPayé
FranceROY DenisPayé
FranceSAMSON AntoninPayé
FranceSAMSON LaurentPayé
FranceSAULNIER CharlineENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceSEBILEAU CorentinPayé
FranceSEBILEAU FlorianPayé
FranceSECHER RolandOK
FranceSICHER AngéliqueTEAM RUBAN BLEUPayé
FranceSIX RomainPayé
FranceSOULARD EtiennePayé
FranceSOULARD HelenePayé
FranceSOURICE CédricPayé
FranceSUBILEAU DamienOK
FranceTALEC FrançoisENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceTECHER GregoryPayé
FranceTELLIER FlorinePayé
FranceTHIBAULT JeromePayé
FranceTHOMAS NicolasPayé
FranceTORRESANI LaurentPayé
FranceTOUBLANC AureliaATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISPayé
FranceTOUBLANC ManuelPayé
FranceTRÉHIN EricPayé
FranceTRICOIRE TeddyPayé
FranceTRIOLET LuciePayé
FranceTRIOLET StéphanePayé
FranceTURPAULT CedricPayé
FranceVAILLANT PierrePayé
FranceVALDENAIRE Anne-liseSCO ANGERS ATHLE*Payé
FranceVALLÉE RomainENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Payé
FranceVIEAU LudovicENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceVINET JulienENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceVINSONNEAU AurélienPayé
FranceVION ThibaudFLOWER POWERPayé
FranceVITRAI IsabelleENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
FranceVOGELSINGER DamienPayé
FranceYSABELLE AurélieSAUMUR TRAIL ACADÉMIEPayé