Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Trail 23 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France3BARD OlivierTRAIL'NASSOUSPayé
France4GILBERT BorisPayé
France5AUGEREAU GaëlPayé
France6NDASHIMYE Jean-lucPayé
France7GODILLON RégisCARQUEFOU ACEn attente
France8MUSSET HugoPayé
France11BAUDON ClémentPayé
France13SOULARD MickaelPayé
France14CHANVRIN ClémentPayé
France15GABORIAU AurélienPayé
France17BETTON LisePayé
France18ROBERT ArthurPayé
France19MERRER JohannRLVPayé
France20CORBINEAU EmmanuelRC NANTAIS VERTOUPayé
France21RICHARD ThomasRCN CLISSONPayé
France23DESROCHES BrunoPayé
France24ROUSSEAU KevinPayé
France26RENAUD GuillaumePayé
France27RAPIN AlexandreLE CLUB CAMPUSPayé
France28HERAUD SamuelPayé
France29AUDINEAU AntoineATRASPayé
France30LACROIX VeroniqueSUD LOIRE RAID AVENTUREPayé
France31SOULIGNAC AlainPayé
France32SAMSON FrançoisPayé
France36DURANDET FrancoisPayé
France37PETITEAU FlorianABV MONTAIGUPayé
France38VISAGE ThibaultPayé
France39LAMBERT ChristophePayé
France42AUGEREAU PatrickEn attente
France43AUTRET AlexisPayé
France44MILET AurelienCMAPayé
France45FORTIN JeromeETL ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAISPayé
France46CAILLAUD MarcABV MONTAIGUPayé
France47COUTANT ThierryPayé
France48BROCHARD VincentPayé
France50REAU NatachaLES TRAIL'NASSOUSPayé
France51LEROI DavidPayé
France52TEILLET GwénaëlPayé
France53RICHARD FabienNVTRIPayé
France54CHAILLOU ThierryS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France55MASSAU Jean-paulENTENTE SEVREPayé
France56MASSAU AnneENTENTE SEVREPayé
France57ESPINASSOU ChristianPayé
France58THÉVENET ClaireABV MONTAIGUPayé
France59GUÉRIN AlexPayé
France61MARTIN PierrePayé
France63ALFAIA EmilioPayé
France64KÉVIN RineauVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
France66LE BOURSICAUD ThierryBLEDRUNNEURSPayé
France68MARTINEAU ThierryABV LA BOISSIEREPayé
France70BOTTON LandryPayé
France71BERNARD DimitriPayé
France72CHAPELEAU DavidLES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE MESNARDPayé
France73RIGAUDEAU MatthieuAGVTTPayé
France75BITEAU CyrilABV LA BOISSIÈREPayé
France76CAILLAUD FabienECOLE DE TRAIL CHOLETPayé
France77AUVINET CyrillePayé
France78GARNEAU DavidRCN CLISSONPayé
France79VRIGNAUD SébastienPayé
France80COTTEREAU OlivierPayé
France83SOULLARD VincentLES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE DE MESNARDPayé
France84SOULLARD ClaireLES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE DE MESNARDPayé
France86ARNAUD KevinABV MONTAIGUPayé
France87BARRE LydieENTENTE SÈVREPayé
France88RAPIN MorganLES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE MESNARDPayé
France91BEDUNEAU JérômeABV MONTAIGUPayé
France92ROY ValérieENTENTE SEVREPayé
France93CHAILLOU VincentMONTAIGU-VENDÉEPayé
France94DELHOMMEAU SébastienPayé
France95ALFAIA CamilleJELPayé
France96CHENILLEAU ThomasS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France97CHENILLEAU CelineS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France98VIGNERON JacquesCMAPayé
France99GOURAUD CédricPayé
France100SEZNEC ManuelPayé
France101FAVROU ArnaudABV LA BOISSIÈREPayé
France102BERTRAND MariePayé
France103DESFONTAINES MaximePayé
France104SIONNEAU NicolasPayé
France105BOUTILLIER VincentPayé
France107LOISEAU FrancoisABV LA BOISSIÈREPayé
France108EPIARD SébastienABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France109MARBOEUF BenjaminPayé
France110MOREAU RomainS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France111LIARD JulienPayé
France112AVRILLEAU FlorentS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEOK
France113BOILEAU JérémyPayé
France116ARNOU FlorianCMAPayé
France117LODE MaximeGAMBAD COOLPayé
France119CAILLAUD ThierryPayé
France120BIZON LaurentPayé
France122GRAVELEAU BaptistePayé
France124SOULARD MaximilienPayé
France125LETUTOUR AymerickTEAM NICO DECOOK
France126POTTIER NicolasOK
France128RONDEAU GeoffreyPayé
France129LEROY PalomaPayé
France130OLIVIER PasquietTEAM NICO DECOOK
France133CHAMPAIN OlivierPayé
France137BLEAS LaurentRUN QUI PEUT AU BIGNONPayé
France138REMIGEREAU RaphaelPayé
France139GORGE VincentPayé
France140DUBOIS DavidPayé
France142NIEL ElodieABV MONTAIGUPayé
France143PLUCHON AlexandreABV MONTAIGUPayé
France144SOULARD JonathanPayé
France145OUVRARD LilianOK
France149BAUDRY LoïcENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France151DURAND BenjaminAMAPayé
France153GUERY FabienPayé
France159GOURAUD LudovicPayé
France160PAPIN TiphaineOK
France161PEDELABORDE FrançoisPayé
France162PAPIN SebastienPayé
France163VINCENDEAU RichardPayé
France164VINCENDEAU MaximePayé
France165GIRARD YoannABV LA BOISSIÈREPayé
France166THOMAS GregoryPayé
France167CHÊNE ChristianPayé
France171BALAO SébastienRCN VERTOUPayé
France173OLIVIER JulesPayé
France174CALOONE Jean-paulESPRIT TRAIL LANDAISOK
France176DESTOMBES NicolasVHSPayé
France177AUVINET SébastienÉCOLE DE TRAIL LES HERBIERS (85)Payé
France179CHARBONNEAU EtienneRCN CLISSONPayé
France180GALLARD Marc antoineSBL LE LONGERONPayé
France181GILBERT CédricNORD VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France183MONNEAU ThomasPayé
France184RIVIERE SimonOK
France185DUBREUIL StephaneABV LA BOISSIEREPayé
France187MARCELINE Rose-mayABV LA BOISSIÈREOK
France188GABORIAU CorentinPayé
France190TURCAUD BenjaminAC CHANTONNAYPayé
France192JAUNET ChristopheST MARTIN COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France193RICHARD MaximePayé
France194BLINEAU JulienPayé
France198ROSSIGNOL StéphaneENTENTE SEVREPayé
France199LECLAIR AurélienPayé
France203PACAUD JamyAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France204JOLLET ElodieS/L ABV LES HERBIERSOK
France210LEGUAY ClÉmentPayé
France211DESCHAMPS GuillaumePayé
France212GAUTHIER TimothéeESPRIT TRAIL LANDAISPayé
France217GODET AlexisPayé
France218DELJKOVIC ElvisOCR44Payé
France219GOURDON AlexandrePayé
France220CAYEUX GillesPayé
France222CHAMPAIN AurélienRCN ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
France223LOUIS FlorentPayé
France224RACAUD CorentinPayé
France225WEBER NicolasARSL TRIPayé
France226OLIVIER KevinARSLTRIPayé
France227ROUSSEAU NicolasARSL TRIPayé
France228GANACHAUD YannAR SUD LAC TRIATHLONPayé
France229MICHAUD AlexandreARSLTRIPayé
France230RENAUD StevenOCR44Payé
France231JOBARD JulienPayé
France233DROUET SimonOK
France234ROCHARD AntoinePayé
France235SUTEAU JeremiePayé
France236RICHARD MatthieuPayé
France237MORANDEAU CyrilleEn attente
France238RINEAU TeddyEn attente
France239ALBERT EmilienEn attente
France240CIBIEN EmilieOK
France241GAUTHIER CharlesEn attente